División de Honor Damas 21

Campeonato Oficial

select
Rueda Clasificación Rueda Clasificación Matches

Fecha 1

20/8/2021 - 21:00

Hacoaj

20/8/2021 - 21:00

20/8/2021 - 21:00

Club Nautico Hacoaj

0 - 3

Club Atlético Boca Juniors

Herrera Emanuel
Riccioni Mariano

20/8/2021 - 21:00

0 - 3

Club Nautico Hacoaj

Club Atlético Boca Juniors

21/8/2021 - 20:30

Ana Petracca

21/8/2021 - 20:30

21/8/2021 - 20:30

Club Atlético Velez Sarsfield

1 - 3

Club Ciudad de Buenos Aires

Genin Diego
Jaule Mariano

21/8/2021 - 20:30

1 - 3

Club Atlético Velez Sarsfield

Club Ciudad de Buenos Aires

21/8/2021 - 20:30

Argentino de Castelar

21/8/2021 - 20:30

21/8/2021 - 20:30

Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Argentino de Cas

3 - 1

Universidad Nacional de la Matanza

Damico Hugo
Castillos Marcelo

21/8/2021 - 20:30

3 - 1

Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Argentino de Cas

Universidad Nacional de la Matanza

21/8/2021 - 20:30

Casla San Martín

21/8/2021 - 20:30

21/8/2021 - 20:30

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

3 - 0

Club Social y Deportivo Glorias Argentina

Riccioni Mariano
Ferreira Daniel Cristian

21/8/2021 - 20:30

3 - 0

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

Club Social y Deportivo Glorias Argentina

21/8/2021 - 20:30

Estadio EdeLP

21/8/2021 - 20:30

21/8/2021 - 20:30

Club Estudiantes de La Plata

3 - 1

Club Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires La Plata

Isaac Martin
Rene Karina

21/8/2021 - 20:30

3 - 1

Club Estudiantes de La Plata

Club Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires La Plata

21/8/2021 - 21:00

Polideportivo GELP

21/8/2021 - 21:00

21/8/2021 - 21:00

Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata

2 - 3

Club Atlético River Plate

Cerda Matias
Gorostieta Agustin

21/8/2021 - 21:00

2 - 3

Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata

Club Atlético River Plate



Fecha 2

27/8/2021 - 21:30

Banco Provincia · La Plata

27/8/2021 - 21:30

27/8/2021 - 21:30

Club Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires La Plata

3 - 0

Club Nautico Hacoaj

Altamirano Ignacio
Gorostieta Agustin

27/8/2021 - 21:30

3 - 0

Club Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires La Plata

Club Nautico Hacoaj

28/8/2021 - 19:30

River Plate

28/8/2021 - 19:30

28/8/2021 - 19:30

Club Atlético River Plate

3 - 0

Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Argentino de Cas

Gonzalez Emanuel
Herrera Emanuel

28/8/2021 - 19:30

3 - 0

Club Atlético River Plate

Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Argentino de Cas

28/8/2021 - 20:30

Ciudad

28/8/2021 - 20:30

28/8/2021 - 20:30

Club Ciudad de Buenos Aires

1 - 3

Club Atlético Boca Juniors

Iglesias Joaquin
Rene Karina

28/8/2021 - 20:30

1 - 3

Club Ciudad de Buenos Aires

Club Atlético Boca Juniors

28/8/2021 - 20:30

Glorias Argentinas

28/8/2021 - 20:30

28/8/2021 - 20:30

Club Social y Deportivo Glorias Argentina

0 - 3

Club Estudiantes de La Plata

Ferreira Daniel Cristian
Cuello Daniel

28/8/2021 - 20:30

0 - 3

Club Social y Deportivo Glorias Argentina

Club Estudiantes de La Plata

28/8/2021 - 20:30

Universidad Nacional de la Matanza

28/8/2021 - 20:30

28/8/2021 - 20:30

Universidad Nacional de la Matanza

0 - 3

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

Damico Hugo
Riccioni Mariano

28/8/2021 - 20:30

0 - 3

Universidad Nacional de la Matanza

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

28/8/2021 - 20:30

Ana Petracca

28/8/2021 - 20:30

28/8/2021 - 20:30

Club Atlético Velez Sarsfield

1 - 3

Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata

Espinola Elida
Isaac Martin

28/8/2021 - 20:30

1 - 3

Club Atlético Velez Sarsfield

Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata



Fecha 3

3/9/2021 - 21:00

Hacoaj

3/9/2021 - 21:00

3/9/2021 - 21:00

Club Nautico Hacoaj

3 - 2

Club Social y Deportivo Glorias Argentina

Espinola Elida
Isaac Martin

3/9/2021 - 21:00

3 - 2

Club Nautico Hacoaj

Club Social y Deportivo Glorias Argentina

4/9/2021 - 20:30

Argentino de Castelar

4/9/2021 - 20:30

4/9/2021 - 20:30

Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Argentino de Cas

1 - 3

Club Atlético Velez Sarsfield

Riccioni Mariano
Herrera Emanuel

4/9/2021 - 20:30

1 - 3

Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Argentino de Cas

Club Atlético Velez Sarsfield

4/9/2021 - 20:30

Casla San Martín

4/9/2021 - 20:30

4/9/2021 - 20:30

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

2 - 3

Club Atlético River Plate

Damico Hugo
Romano Fernando

4/9/2021 - 20:30

2 - 3

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

Club Atlético River Plate

4/9/2021 - 20:30

Estadio EdeLP

4/9/2021 - 20:30

4/9/2021 - 20:30

Club Estudiantes de La Plata

3 - 0

Universidad Nacional de la Matanza

Acosta Romina
Isaac Martin

4/9/2021 - 20:30

3 - 0

Club Estudiantes de La Plata

Universidad Nacional de la Matanza

4/9/2021 - 21:00

Polideportivo GELP

4/9/2021 - 21:00

4/9/2021 - 21:00

Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata

3 - 2

Club Ciudad de Buenos Aires

Laguens Maria Julia
Cerda Matias

4/9/2021 - 21:00

3 - 2

Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata

Club Ciudad de Buenos Aires

5/9/2021 - 20:30

Boca Benito Quinquela Martín

5/9/2021 - 20:30

5/9/2021 - 20:30

Club Atlético Boca Juniors

1 - 3

Club Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires La Plata

Bagala Victor
Cuello Daniel

5/9/2021 - 20:30

1 - 3

Club Atlético Boca Juniors

Club Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires La Plata



Fecha 4

7/9/2021 - 21:00

River Plate

7/9/2021 - 21:00

7/9/2021 - 21:00

Club Atlético River Plate

3 - 0

Club Estudiantes de La Plata

Ferreira Daniel Cristian
Genin Diego

7/9/2021 - 21:00

3 - 0

Club Atlético River Plate

Club Estudiantes de La Plata

7/9/2021 - 21:00

Ana Petracca

7/9/2021 - 21:00

7/9/2021 - 21:00

Club Atlético Velez Sarsfield

2 - 3

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

Gorostieta Agustin
Isaac Martin

7/9/2021 - 21:00

2 - 3

Club Atlético Velez Sarsfield

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

8/9/2021 - 21:00

Ciudad

8/9/2021 - 21:00

8/9/2021 - 21:00

Club Ciudad de Buenos Aires

0 - 3

Club Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires La Plata

Hernandez Abril
Romano Fernando

8/9/2021 - 21:00

0 - 3

Club Ciudad de Buenos Aires

Club Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires La Plata

8/9/2021 - 21:00

Universidad Nacional de la Matanza

8/9/2021 - 21:00

8/9/2021 - 21:00

Universidad Nacional de la Matanza

3 - 1

Club Nautico Hacoaj

Gonzalez Emanuel
Herrera Emanuel

8/9/2021 - 21:00

3 - 1

Universidad Nacional de la Matanza

Club Nautico Hacoaj

13/9/2021 - 21:30

Glorias Argentinas

13/9/2021 - 21:30

13/9/2021 - 21:30

Club Social y Deportivo Glorias Argentina

0 - 3

Club Atlético Boca Juniors


13/9/2021 - 21:30

0 - 3

Club Social y Deportivo Glorias Argentina

Club Atlético Boca Juniors

14/9/2021 - 21:00

Polideportivo GELP

14/9/2021 - 21:00

14/9/2021 - 21:00

Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata

3 - 0

Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Argentino de Cas


14/9/2021 - 21:00

3 - 0

Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata

Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Argentino de Cas



Fecha 5

17/9/2021 - 21:00

Hacoaj

17/9/2021 - 21:00

17/9/2021 - 21:00

Club Nautico Hacoaj

0 - 3

Club Atlético River Plate

Jaule Mariano
Peluffo Pablo

17/9/2021 - 21:00

0 - 3

Club Nautico Hacoaj

Club Atlético River Plate

18/9/2021 - 20:30

Argentino de Castelar

18/9/2021 - 20:30

18/9/2021 - 20:30

Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Argentino de Cas

1 - 3

Club Ciudad de Buenos Aires

Lopez Victor Javier
Herrera Emanuel

18/9/2021 - 20:30

1 - 3

Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Argentino de Cas

Club Ciudad de Buenos Aires

19/9/2021 - 21:00

Boca Benito Quinquela Martín

19/9/2021 - 21:00

19/9/2021 - 21:00

Club Atlético Boca Juniors

3 - 0

Universidad Nacional de la Matanza

Acosta Romina
Isaac Martin

19/9/2021 - 21:00

3 - 0

Club Atlético Boca Juniors

Universidad Nacional de la Matanza

22/9/2021 - 18:30

Banco Provincia · La Plata

22/9/2021 - 18:30

22/9/2021 - 18:30

Club Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires La Plata

3 - 0

Club Social y Deportivo Glorias Argentina

Cerda Matias
Genin Diego

22/9/2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

Club Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires La Plata

Club Social y Deportivo Glorias Argentina

22/9/2021 - 21:00

Estadio EdeLP

22/9/2021 - 21:00

22/9/2021 - 21:00

Club Estudiantes de La Plata

3 - 0

Club Atlético Velez Sarsfield

Genin Diego
Cerda Matias

22/9/2021 - 21:00

3 - 0

Club Estudiantes de La Plata

Club Atlético Velez Sarsfield

18/10/2021 - 20:30

Casla San Martín

18/10/2021 - 20:30

18/10/2021 - 20:30

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

1 - 3

Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata

Rene Karina
Genin Diego

18/10/2021 - 20:30

1 - 3

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata



Fecha 6

25/9/2021 - 20:30

Ciudad

25/9/2021 - 20:30

25/9/2021 - 20:30

Club Ciudad de Buenos Aires

3 - 0

Club Social y Deportivo Glorias Argentina

Acosta Romina
Cerda Matias

25/9/2021 - 20:30

3 - 0

Club Ciudad de Buenos Aires

Club Social y Deportivo Glorias Argentina

25/9/2021 - 20:30

Universidad Nacional de la Matanza

25/9/2021 - 20:30

25/9/2021 - 20:30

Universidad Nacional de la Matanza

1 - 3

Club Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires La Plata

Castillos Marcelo
Herrera Emanuel

25/9/2021 - 20:30

1 - 3

Universidad Nacional de la Matanza

Club Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires La Plata

25/9/2021 - 20:30

Argentino de Castelar

25/9/2021 - 20:30

25/9/2021 - 20:30

Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Argentino de Cas

0 - 3

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

Bagala Victor
Lopez Victor Javier

25/9/2021 - 20:30

0 - 3

Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Argentino de Cas

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

29/9/2021 - 18:30

Ana Petracca

29/9/2021 - 18:30

29/9/2021 - 18:30

Club Atlético Velez Sarsfield

3 - 1

Club Nautico Hacoaj

Lopez Victor Javier
Romano Fernando

29/9/2021 - 18:30

3 - 1

Club Atlético Velez Sarsfield

Club Nautico Hacoaj

29/9/2021 - 21:00

Ana Petracca

29/9/2021 - 21:00

29/9/2021 - 21:00

Club Atlético River Plate

3 - 2

Club Atlético Boca Juniors

Romano Fernando
Isaac Martin

29/9/2021 - 21:00

3 - 2

Club Atlético River Plate

Club Atlético Boca Juniors

9/10/2021 - 21:00

Polideportivo GELP

9/10/2021 - 21:00

9/10/2021 - 21:00

Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata

2 - 3

Club Estudiantes de La Plata


9/10/2021 - 21:00

2 - 3

Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata

Club Estudiantes de La Plata



Fecha 7

1/10/2021 - 21:00

Hacoaj

1/10/2021 - 21:00

1/10/2021 - 21:00

Club Nautico Hacoaj

0 - 3

Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata

Jaule Mariano
Bagala Victor

1/10/2021 - 21:00

0 - 3

Club Nautico Hacoaj

Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata

1/10/2021 - 21:30

Banco Provincia · La Plata

1/10/2021 - 21:30

1/10/2021 - 21:30

Club Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires La Plata

3 - 1

Club Atlético River Plate

Gorostieta Agustin
Romano Fernando

1/10/2021 - 21:30

3 - 1

Club Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires La Plata

Club Atlético River Plate

2/10/2021 - 21:30

Estadio EdeLP

2/10/2021 - 21:30

2/10/2021 - 21:30

Club Estudiantes de La Plata

3 - 0

Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Argentino de Cas

Gorostieta Agustin
Cerda Matias

2/10/2021 - 21:30

3 - 0

Club Estudiantes de La Plata

Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Argentino de Cas

3/10/2021 - 20:30

Boca Benito Quinquela Martín

3/10/2021 - 20:30

3/10/2021 - 20:30

Club Atlético Boca Juniors

3 - 0

Club Atlético Velez Sarsfield

Romano Fernando
Isaac Martin

3/10/2021 - 20:30

3 - 0

Club Atlético Boca Juniors

Club Atlético Velez Sarsfield

6/10/2021 - 18:30

Roberto Pando

6/10/2021 - 18:30

6/10/2021 - 18:30

Club Social y Deportivo Glorias Argentina

0 - 3

Universidad Nacional de la Matanza

Rene Karina
Bagala Victor

6/10/2021 - 18:30

0 - 3

Club Social y Deportivo Glorias Argentina

Universidad Nacional de la Matanza

6/10/2021 - 21:00

Roberto Pando

6/10/2021 - 21:00

6/10/2021 - 21:00

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

3 - 0

Club Ciudad de Buenos Aires

Herrera Emanuel
Romano Fernando

6/10/2021 - 21:00

3 - 0

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

Club Ciudad de Buenos Aires



Fecha 8

29/9/2021 - 21:30

Ciudad

29/9/2021 - 21:30

29/9/2021 - 21:30

Club Ciudad de Buenos Aires

3 - 0

Universidad Nacional de la Matanza

Barrios Jose Luis
Herrera Emanuel

29/9/2021 - 21:30

3 - 0

Club Ciudad de Buenos Aires

Universidad Nacional de la Matanza

9/10/2021 - 20:30

Ana Petracca

9/10/2021 - 20:30

9/10/2021 - 20:30

Club Atlético Velez Sarsfield

0 - 3

Club Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires La Plata


9/10/2021 - 20:30

0 - 3

Club Atlético Velez Sarsfield

Club Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires La Plata

9/10/2021 - 20:30

Argentino de Castelar

9/10/2021 - 20:30

9/10/2021 - 20:30

Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Argentino de Cas

0 - 3

Club Nautico Hacoaj


9/10/2021 - 20:30

0 - 3

Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Argentino de Cas

Club Nautico Hacoaj

13/10/2021 - 18:30

Polideportivo GELP

13/10/2021 - 18:30

13/10/2021 - 18:30

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

3 - 0

Club Estudiantes de La Plata

Contreras Pablo
Cerda Matias

13/10/2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

Club Estudiantes de La Plata

13/10/2021 - 21:00

Polideportivo GELP

13/10/2021 - 21:00

13/10/2021 - 21:00

Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata

0 - 3

Club Atlético Boca Juniors

Bagala Victor
Lopez Victor Javier

13/10/2021 - 21:00

0 - 3

Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata

Club Atlético Boca Juniors